Skip to main contentSkip to footer

Spring 2024 Open Courses

UPDATED: February 28, 2024

Please note, this list is for reference only. For the most up-to-date open class schedule, go back a page and click on the yellow "Search Classes" button.

  Course ID

  Section

  Title

  Units

  Instructors

  Days

Start Time

End Time

Start Date

End Date

  Room

ADMJUS-101

74105

Introduction to Admin Jus

3

Alvarez, L

MW

08:00AM

11:20AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

SCOH-203

ADMJUS-120

73829

Introduction to Corrections

3

Farkas, R

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ADMJUS-125

80918

Criminal Law

3

Brode, R

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ADMJUS-130

74121

Report Writing for Law Enfcmnt

3

Hospodar, B

F

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ADMJUS-135

73747

Legal Theories/Criminal Evid.

3

Pinho, C

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

ADMJUS-135

74113

Legal Theories/Criminal Evid.

3

Pinho, C

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ADMJUS-150

74337

Police Field Operations

3

Gasior, R

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ADMJUS-155

74331

Criminal Investigation

3

Alvarez, L

TTH

08:00AM

11:10AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

SCOH-203

ANTHRO-101

74054

Physical Anthropology

3

Meredith, S

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-111

ANTHRO-101

74055

Physical Anthropology

3

Steindal, V

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-111

ANTHRO-101

74058

Physical Anthropology

3

TBA

MW

12:30PM

03:50PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

WPEK-111

ANTHRO-101

74059

Physical Anthropology

3

Etheridge, S

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC5-501

ANTHRO-101

74511

Physical Anthropology

3

Curtis, M

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ANTHRO-101L

74764

Physical Anthropology Lab

1

Malley, L

W

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-110

ANTHRO-101L

74765

Physical Anthropology Lab

1

Malley, L

W

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-110

ANTHRO-101L

74773

Physical Anthropology Lab

1

Etheridge, S

T

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC5-510

ANTHRO-103

74463

Cultural Anthropology

3

Curtis, M

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

ANTHRO-105

74769

Intro to Archaeology

3

Malley, L

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-111

ANTHRO-210

74770

Indigenous Peoples of Calif.

3

Solis, L

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

LTLC-161

ANTHRO-220

74771

Magic, Witchcraft and Religion

3

Malley, L

TTH

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

WPEK-111

ARCHT-084

75075

Dig Illus for Archt & ID

2

Dorfman, A

TH

02:30PM

03:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ARCHT-084

75075

Dig Illus for Archt & ID

2

Dorfman, A

TH

03:30PM

06:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ARCHT-100

75077

Careers in Archt, Int Desgn

1

Valle Stallman, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ARCHT-120

75082

Design I Elements of Archt Dsg

3

Valle Stallman, T

F

09:00AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-349

ARCHT-120

75082

Design I Elements of Archt Dsg

3

Valle Stallman, T

F

11:00AM

02:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-349

ARCHT-160

75083

2-D CAD for Arch & Int Design

3

Lopez Angel, C

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ARCHT-160

75083

2-D CAD for Arch & Int Design

3

Lopez Angel, C

TTH

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ARCHT-180

75084

Codes and Zoning Regulations

3

Corona, V

F

09:00AM

12:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-234

ARCHT-190

75085

Design II - Design Process

3

Hitt-Zuniga, H

T

09:00AM

09:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-223

ARCHT-190

75085

Design II - Design Process

3

Hitt-Zuniga, H

T

11:00AM

02:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-223

ARCHT-200B

75087

Design III-Envnmtl Desgn Lab

3

Gomez, C

MW

09:00AM

01:30PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-349

ARCHT-260

75089

3-D Modeling/Rendering

3

Cononico, C

Online

   

3/4/24

5/30/24

Online

ARCHT-260

75089

3-D Modeling/Rendering

3

Cononico, C

TTH

06:00PM

08:05PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

MENH-234

ARCHT-270

75090

Intro to Bldng Info Modeling

3

Flores, O

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ARCHT-270

75090

Intro to Bldng Info Modeling

3

Flores, O

TTH

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ARCHT-290

75091

Adv Building Info Model (BIM)

3

Flores, O

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-100

80721

Lndmrks of Art /Visual Culture

3

TBA

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-110

74481

Art Hist: Paleo to Renaissance

3

McCaffrey, M

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-110

74482

Art Hist: Paleo to Renaissance

3

McCaffrey, M

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-111

74614

Art Hist: Renaissance to Moder

3

Gelker, N

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-305

ART-111

74615

Art Hist: Renaissance to Moder

3

Gelker, N

MW

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-305

ART-111

74617

Art Hist: Renaissance to Moder

3

Gelker, N

TTH

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ART-112

74484

Art of Americas/Africa/Oceania

3

Jenkins, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-115

74618

Art Hist: U.S. and Euro Modern

3

Gelker, N

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-305

ART-115

74619

Art Hist: U.S. and Euro Modern

3

Gelker, N

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ART-116

74485

Asian Art History

3

Moody, M

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ART-125A

74620

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Iveson, J

M

07:45AM

09:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74620

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Iveson, J

W

07:45AM

10:45AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74620

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Iveson, J

M

09:15AM

10:45AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74621

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Hahn, A

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-241

ART-125A

74621

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Hahn, A

W

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-241

ART-125A

74621

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Hahn, A

M

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-241

ART-125A

74622

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Vogler, P

M

06:00PM

07:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74622

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Vogler, P

W

06:00PM

09:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74622

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Vogler, P

M

07:30PM

09:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74623

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Shellhause, A

T

07:45AM

09:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74623

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Shellhause, A

TH

07:45AM

10:45AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-125A

74623

Fundamentals of Drawing

3

Shellhause, A

T

09:15AM

10:45AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74626

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Shahbaz, D

T

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74626

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Shahbaz, D

TH

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74626

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Shahbaz, D

T

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74627

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Jenkins, D

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74627

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Jenkins, D

W

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74627

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Jenkins, D

M

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74628

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Robertson, C

M

02:30PM

03:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74628

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Robertson, C

W

02:30PM

05:30PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-140

74628

Beginning Design: 2-D Media

3

Robertson, C

M

04:00PM

05:30PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-201

ART-220

74631

Watercolor Painting

3

Ryan Stallones, E

T

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-220

74631

Watercolor Painting

3

Ryan Stallones, E

TH

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-220

74631

Watercolor Painting

3

Ryan Stallones, E

T

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-222

74636

Illustration I

3

McDonald, K

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-222

74636

Illustration I

3

McDonald, K

W

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-222

74636

Illustration I

3

McDonald, K

M

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-301

ART-237

74655

Fundamentals of Printmaking

3

Tarle, N

T

02:30PM

03:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-109

ART-237

74655

Fundamentals of Printmaking

3

Tarle, N

TH

02:30PM

05:30PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-109

ART-237

74655

Fundamentals of Printmaking

3

Tarle, N

T

04:00PM

05:30PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-109

ART-295

76620

Professional Skills/Artists

3

Leung, S

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-102

ART-295

76620

Professional Skills/Artists

3

Leung, S

W

11:00AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-102

ART-295

76620

Professional Skills/Artists

3

Leung, S

M

12:30PM

02:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-102

ASTRON-100

74464

Astronomy Survey of Universe

3

Michaels, D

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

ASTRON-100

74516

Astronomy Survey of Universe

3

Jobe, C

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ASTRON-100

74710

Astronomy Survey of Universe

3

Ciardi, T

TH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

ASTRON-101

74467

Stellar & Galactic Evolution

3

Sepikas, J

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

ASTRON-101

74487

Stellar & Galactic Evolution

3

Michaels, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ASTRON-101

74711

Stellar & Galactic Evolution

3

Acuna, J

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

ASTRON-101L

74712

Observational Astronomy Lab

1

Blain, M

T

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

ASTRON-101L

74713

Observational Astronomy Lab

1

Blain, M

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

ASTRON-101L

74714

Observational Astronomy Lab

1

Blain, M

TH

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

ASTRON-102

74518

Planetary Astronomy

3

Bell, E

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-110

79683

Intro to Automotive Technology

4

Night-Strand, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-110

79683

Intro to Automotive Technology

4

Night-Strand, K

F

09:00AM

12:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ATEC-706

AUTECH-112

75128

Engine Fundamentals for Techs

3

Night-Strand, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-116

75130

Adv Auto Electric Systems

4

Night-Strand, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-116

75130

Adv Auto Electric Systems

4

Night-Strand, K

M

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ATEC-706

AUTECH-136

79684

Adv Engine Perfor & Emiss

4

Vannix, R

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-136

79684

Adv Engine Perfor & Emiss

4

Vannix, R

MW

03:30PM

04:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ATEC-706

AUTECH-185

75136

Auto Chassis Maint & Light Rep

3

Sornborger, G

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-185

75136

Auto Chassis Maint & Light Rep

3

Sornborger, G

TH

08:30AM

11:35AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ATEC-706

AUTECH-190

75137

Auto Comp Ntwrkg & Diagnosis

4

Night-Strand, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

AUTECH-190

75137

Auto Comp Ntwrkg & Diagnosis

4

Night-Strand, K

T

10:00AM

01:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ATEC-706

AUTECH-200

75138

Intro to Hybrid/Elec Vehicles

4

Night-Strand, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BEERST-083

75065

Beer Appreciation

1.5

Bauccio, J

TH

06:00PM

09:10PM

4/11/24

5/30/24

ICUE-122

BIOSCI-107

75591

Molecular/Cellular Biology

4

Cude, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-107

75591

Molecular/Cellular Biology

4

Cude, K

W

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-218

BIOSCI-107

75592

Molecular/Cellular Biology

4

Nguyen, J

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-107

75592

Molecular/Cellular Biology

4

Nguyen, J

T

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-218

BIOSCI-107H

75594

Molec/Cellular Biology Honors

4

Smith, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-107H

75594

Molec/Cellular Biology Honors

4

Smith, T

TH

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-218

BIOSCI-116

75111

General Botany

4

Banerjee, R

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-116

75111

General Botany

4

Banerjee, R

W

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-310

BIOSCI-119

75112

Marine Biology

4

Seubert, E

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-119

75112

Marine Biology

4

Seubert, E

M

02:00PM

05:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-310

BIOSCI-130

74931

Environmental Biology

3

Chari, J

MW

02:00PM

03:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-326

BIOSCI-201

80766

Introduction to Human Anatomy

4

Le, M

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-201

80766

Introduction to Human Anatomy

4

Le, M

TTH

02:00PM

05:05PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCLB-301

BIOSCI-202

74943

Intro to Human Physiology

4

Parhami-Seren, B

T

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-202

74943

Intro to Human Physiology

4

Parhami-Seren, B

TH

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-108

BIOSCI-202

75608

Intro to Human Physiology

4

Welday, A

M

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-202

75608

Intro to Human Physiology

4

Welday, A

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-108

BIOSCI-204

74914

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Jahani, A

M

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-301

BIOSCI-204

74914

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Jahani, A

W

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-206

BIOSCI-204

74944

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Daniels, L

M

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-343

BIOSCI-204

74944

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Daniels, L

W

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-223

BIOSCI-204

75626

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Almeda, A

TH

01:45PM

04:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-223

BIOSCI-204

75626

Human Anatomy/Physiology I

4

Almeda, A

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-101

BIOSCI-205

74916

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Almeda, A

M

02:00PM

05:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-302

BIOSCI-205

74916

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Almeda, A

MW

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-116

BIOSCI-205

74947

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Patel, S

M

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-101

BIOSCI-205

74947

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Patel, S

W

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-205

74948

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Dwilaksono, J

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BIOSCI-205

74948

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Dwilaksono, J

F

08:00AM

03:30PM

4/12/24

5/24/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-205

74948

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Dwilaksono, J

S

08:00AM

03:30PM

4/13/24

5/25/24

ALLB-326

BIOSCI-205

75628

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Rosales, R

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-104

BIOSCI-205

75628

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Rosales, R

T

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-205

75630

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Rosales, R

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLH-104

BIOSCI-205

75630

Human Anatomy/Physiology II

4

Rosales, R

TH

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-221

BIOSCI-221

74923

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Flanagan, S

MW

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-206

BIOSCI-221

74923

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Flanagan, S

MW

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-303

BIOSCI-221

75119

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Ramey, C

MW

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-303

BIOSCI-221

75119

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Ramey, C

M

12:50PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-308

BIOSCI-221

75120

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Ramey, C

MW

02:00PM

05:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-303

BIOSCI-221

75120

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Ramey, C

M

12:50PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-308

BIOSCI-221

75632

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Lima, J

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-340

BIOSCI-221

75632

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Lima, J

TTH

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-217

BIOSCI-221

75634

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Stack, S

MW

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-133

BIOSCI-221

75634

Introduction to Microbiology

5

Stack, S

MW

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-217

BUS-100

74488

Introduction to Business

3

Sionko, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-100

74489

Introduction to Business

3

Sionko, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-100

74490

Introduction to Business

3

Sionko, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-100

74632

Introduction to Business

3

Caruana, J

MW

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-235

BUS-100

74633

Introduction to Business

3

Chung, C

TTH

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-234

BUS-100

74635

Introduction to Business

3

Norwood, A

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

BUS-100

74637

Introduction to Business

3

Chung, C

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-234

BUS-100

74639

Introduction to Business

3

Washington, J

T

06:00PM

07:20PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

CCC5-505

BUS-100

74642

Introduction to Business

3

Sionko, D

F

09:00AM

10:30AM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCC3-301

BUS-100

74654

Introduction to Business

3

Sionko, D

F

01:00PM

02:30PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

HSLH-234

BUS-101

74656

Bookkeeping and Accounting

5

Succar, M

W

08:00AM

10:20AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-101

74658

Bookkeeping and Accounting

5

Troost, L

T

06:30PM

08:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-110

74492

Principles of Management

3

Sionko, D

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-110

74659

Principles of Management

3

Clayton, A

T

06:30PM

07:50PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

BUS-111

74469

Human Relations in the Wrkplc

3

Chung, C

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

BUS-113

74520

Retail Management

3

Stewart, V

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-126

74522

Managing Workplace Diversity

3

Francis, J

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-140

74660

Principles of Marketing

3

Issa, Y

W

11:00AM

12:20PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

HSLH-235

BUS-140

74665

Principles of Marketing

3

Issa, Y

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-156

74661

Introduction to Investments

3

Clayton, A

T

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

HSLH-135

BUS-160

74494

Business Ethics

3

Norwood, A

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-190

74472

Principles/Electronic Commerce

3

Chung, C

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

BUS-190

74527

Principles/Electronic Commerce

3

Stewart, V

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-201

74644

Principles of Accounting I

5

Naddafpour, A

W

08:00AM

10:20AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

CCC3-304

BUS-201

74662

Principles of Accounting I

5

Warner, H

F

09:00AM

12:00PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

HSLH-234

BUS-201

74666

Principles of Accounting I

5

Portman, N

TTH

08:00AM

10:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-201

74667

Principles of Accounting I

5

Powder, J

MW

08:00AM

10:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-302

BUS-202

74646

Principles of Acctg. II

5

Maxwell, R

M

06:30PM

08:50PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCC3-304

BUS-202

74663

Principles of Acctg. II

5

Naddafpour, A

M

08:00AM

10:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-202

74669

Principles of Acctg. II

5

Maxwell, R

TTH

10:30AM

12:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-202

74670

Principles of Acctg. II

5

Portman, N

MW

10:30AM

12:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

BUS-204

77280

Intermediate Accounting

3

Powder, J

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

BUS-211

74649

Business Law

3

Sack, J

W

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC5-500

BUS-211

74673

Business Law

3

Brown-Hardnett, D

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-235

BUS-211

80712

Business Law

3

Sack, J

Online

   

3/4/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-074

74473

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-074

74531

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-074

75173

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

Online

   

2/5/24

3/9/24

Online

CAWT-074

75173

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

T

01:30PM

03:30PM

2/5/24

3/9/24

HSLH-234

CAWT-074

75175

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

Online

   

4/8/24

5/11/24

Online

CAWT-074

75175

Intro to Photoshop

1.5

Strozer, A

T

01:30PM

03:30PM

4/8/24

5/11/24

HSLH-234

CAWT-076

74474

Introduction to Wordpress

1.5

Stuart, O

Online

   

2/12/24

3/16/24

Online

CAWT-076

74532

Introduction to Wordpress

1.5

Stuart, O

Online

   

3/18/24

4/27/24

Online

CAWT-101

74544

Introduction to Computers

3

Jadaon, V

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-101

75178

Introduction to Computers

3

Jadaon, V

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-101

75178

Introduction to Computers

3

Jadaon, V

M

10:30AM

12:30PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

HSLH-304

CAWT-101

75180

Introduction to Computers

3

Jadaon, V

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-101

75180

Introduction to Computers

3

Jadaon, V

M

10:30AM

12:30PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

HSLH-304

CAWT-105

75181

Microsoft Windows

3

English, J

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-110

75183

Keyboardng & Documnt Processng

3

Roscigno, R

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-116

75188

Business Communications

3

Hall, R

MW

01:00PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-304

CAWT-116

75188

Business Communications

3

Hall, R

MW

02:00PM

03:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-304

CAWT-120

75185

Admin. Office Procedures

3

Roscigno, R

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-130

80416

Medical Office Procedures

3

Markarian, M

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-140

74534

Microsoft Office

3

Lipman, M

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-140

74545

Microsoft Office

3

Lipman, M

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CAWT-140

80420

Microsoft Office

3

Lipman, M

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-140

80420

Microsoft Office

3

Lipman, M

TH

10:30AM

12:30PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

HSLH-304

CAWT-145

80417

Quickbooks Pro

3

Hall, R

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-155

80419

Microsoft Excel I

3

Jadaon, V

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-156

75184

Microsoft Excel II

3

English, J

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-160

80418

Microsoft Access I

3

Stuart, O

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-170

74502

Website Development I

3

Pelkie, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-170

74502

Website Development I

3

Pelkie, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-171

74503

Website Development II

3

Pelkie, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CAWT-171

74503

Website Development II

3

Pelkie, T

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CCE-201

80167

Intro Ccommunity Based-Learn.

3

Beauregard-Vasquez, L

TTH

11:30AM

02:40PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

UCEN-320

CHEM-151

75578

Prep General Chemistry

4

Williams, T

Online

   

2/5/24

3/28/24

Online

CHEM-151

75578

Prep General Chemistry

4

Williams, T

MW

02:35PM

05:55PM

2/5/24

3/27/24

CCC3-311

CHEM-151

80518

Prep General Chemistry

4

Foley, P

MW

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-117

CHEM-151

80518

Prep General Chemistry

4

Foley, P

M

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-403

CHEM-201

75554

General Chemistry I

5

Bhumralkar, D

MW

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-118

CHEM-201

75554

General Chemistry I

5

Bhumralkar, D

M

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-402

CHEM-201

75554

General Chemistry I

5

Bhumralkar, D

W

06:30PM

07:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-308

CHEM-201

75557

General Chemistry I

5

Lichtscheidl, A

T

08:30AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-308

CHEM-201

75557

General Chemistry I

5

Lichtscheidl, A

T

09:30AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-402

CHEM-202

75560

General Chemistry II

5

Dhar, G

MW

01:00PM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-117

CHEM-202

75560

General Chemistry II

5

Dhar, G

MW

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-401

CHEM-202

75561

General Chemistry II

5

Kim, H

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CHEM-202

75561

General Chemistry II

5

Kim, H

TTH

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-401

CHEM-255

75563

Organic Chemistry I

5

Koh, I

MW

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-326

CHEM-255

75563

Organic Chemistry I

5

Koh, I

MW

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-318

CHEM-256

75565

Organic Chemistry II

5

Lichtscheidl, A

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-326

CHEM-256

75565

Organic Chemistry II

5

Lichtscheidl, A

TTH

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-318

CHNESE-101

80458

Elem Chinese I - Mandarin

5

Lam, T

MW

05:00PM

07:25PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CINEMA-120

73942

Film Aesthetics

3

Keller, M

S

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-120

73943

Film Aesthetics

3

Peterson, G

W

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CINEMA-120

74065

Film Aesthetics

3

Keller, M

F

08:00AM

12:35PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-121

74072

History of American Cinema

3

Keller, M

M

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CINEMA-121

74290

History of American Cinema

3

Keller, M

M

02:30PM

04:45PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-122

74076

History of Cinema

3

Ibarra-Ramos, M

T

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CINEMA-122

74291

History of Cinema

3

Johnson, M

TH

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-123

73944

American Cinema: Crossing Cult

3

Peterson, G

W

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-123

74086

American Cinema: Crossing Cult

3

Johnson, M

TH

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CINEMA-129

74130

Introduction to Film Genres

3

Peterson, G

W

02:30PM

05:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CINEMA-131

74132

History of Intl Cinema

3

Peterson, G

W

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-101

CMPSCI-111

75140

Intro Algorithms and Prog/Java

3

Koenig, P

MW

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-111

75141

Intro Algorithms and Prog/Java

3

Rafique, Z

FS

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-111L

75146

Intro to Algorithms/Prog Lab

1

Koenig, P

FS

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-122

75149

Architecture/Assembly Language

3

Riveira, B

MW

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-210

CMPSCI-182

75151

Data Structures/Prog Design

3

Juneja, U

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-182

75152

Data Structures/Prog Design

3

Berry, J

MW

03:30PM

04:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-182

75153

Data Structures/Prog Design

3

Riveira, B

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-210

CMPSCI-182

75154

Data Structures/Prog Design

3

Ferguson, C

T

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-134

CMPSCI-182L

75156

Data Structures/Pro. Dsgn. Lab

1

Berry, J

MW

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-182L

75157

Data Structures/Pro. Dsgn. Lab

1

Riveira, B

TTH

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCLB-210

CMPSCI-182L

75158

Data Structures/Pro. Dsgn. Lab

1

Ferguson, C

TH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-134

CMPSCI-192

75159

PHP Programming

3

Ferguson, C

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CMPSCI-222

75160

Computer Organization

3

Barker, T

M

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-133

CMPSCI-235

75161

C Programming

3

Barker, T

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-133

CMPSCI-235

75162

C Programming

3

Barker, T

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-134

CMPSCI-235

75163

C Programming

3

Sikkema, D

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-282

75166

Advanced Data Structures

3

Juneja, U

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

CMPSCI-282

75167

Advanced Data Structures

3

Rafique, Z

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

COMS-100

74842

Process of Communication

3

Kaminsky, A

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-100

74843

Process of Communication

3

Kicenski, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-100

74844

Process of Communication

3

Kicenski, K

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-203

COMS-105

74848

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

McKaig, M

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

SCOH-203

COMS-105

74849

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Stevenson, D

MW

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-206

COMS-105

74850

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Cox, J

MW

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-105

74854

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

McKaig, M

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

UCEN-310

COMS-105

74855

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Wargo-Lehman, T

TTH

03:30PM

04:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-105

74856

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Wargo-Lehman, T

TTH

05:00PM

06:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-105

74857

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Leonard, V

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-203

COMS-105

74861

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Hessamian, G

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

COMS-105

74864

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Rome, L

MW

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC4-403

COMS-105

74866

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

Leonard, V

F

08:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

HSLH-203

COMS-105

74871

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

McAfee, S

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

CCC4-402

COMS-105

80649

Fund. of Public Speaking

3

McKaig, M

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

COMS-120

74873

Small Group Communication

3

Wargo-Lehman, T

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

SCOH-203

COMS-150

74875

Oral Interpretation

3

Love, M

T

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-190

74876

Forensics

1

Kaminsky, A

TTH

12:30PM

02:20PM

2/19/24

5/30/24

UCEN-107

COMS-190

74877

Forensics

1

Love, M

F

09:00AM

11:00AM

2/19/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-190

74878

Forensics

1

Kaminsky, A

TTH

12:30PM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

UCEN-107

COMS-190

74879

Forensics

1

Love, M

F

09:00AM

12:00PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-135

COMS-227

74882

Intro to Rhetorical Criticism

3

Kicenski, K

MW

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-203

COMS-235

76092

Comm of Aging, Health, Society

3

Leonard, V

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-246

74883

Interpersonal Communication

3

Leonard, V

TTH

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-203

COMS-246

74884

Interpersonal Communication

3

Leonard, V

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-246

74885

Interpersonal Communication

3

Kaminsky, A

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-256

74886

Intercultural Communication

3

Osborne, K

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

COMS-260

74887

Communication and Gender

3

Hessamian, G

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CONST-025

74762

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Bell, D

TTH

08:30AM

09:20AM

2/6/24

3/28/24

ATEC-708

CONST-025

74762

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Bell, D

TTH

09:30AM

12:40PM

2/6/24

3/28/24

ATEC-708

CONST-025

77433

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Bell, D

TTH

08:30AM

09:20AM

4/9/24

5/30/24

ATEC-704

CONST-025

77433

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Bell, D

TTH

09:30AM

12:40PM

4/9/24

5/30/24

ATEC-704

CONST-025

79878

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Gollnick, M

FS

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/9/24

3/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-025

79878

Intro to Construction Tech.

2

Gollnick, M

FS

09:30AM

01:30PM

2/9/24

3/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-030

74755

Carpentry Fundamentals

2

Gollnick, M

TTH

08:30AM

09:20AM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-030

74755

Carpentry Fundamentals

2

Gollnick, M

TTH

09:30AM

12:40PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-YARD

CONST-030

74756

Carpentry Fundamentals

2

Bell, D

TTH

05:15PM

06:05PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-030

74756

Carpentry Fundamentals

2

Bell, D

TTH

06:15PM

09:25PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-YARD

CONST-032

74757

Framing/Exterior Finish Carpnt

2

Gollnick, M

MW

08:30AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-032

74757

Framing/Exterior Finish Carpnt

2

Gollnick, M

MW

09:30AM

12:50PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

ATEC-YARD

CONST-034

74759

Interior Finish Carpentry

2

Gollnick, M

MW

08:30AM

09:20AM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-034

74759

Interior Finish Carpentry

2

Gollnick, M

MW

09:30AM

12:50PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ATEC-708

CONST-060

74761

Concrete Construction Tech.

2

Gollnick, M

TTH

08:30AM

09:20AM

2/6/24

3/28/24

ATEC-704

CONST-060

74761

Concrete Construction Tech.

2

Gollnick, M

TTH

09:30AM

12:40PM

2/6/24

3/28/24

ATEC-YARD

CONST-101

74475

Intro to Const & Const Engnrg

2

Ivers, R

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

CONST-101

74535

Intro to Const & Const Engnrg

2

Ivers, R

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CONST-102

74744

Constr Management Principles

3

Braga-Mccalister, C

M

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

BONH-302

CONST-103

74745

Blue Print Reading for Const

3

Braga-Mccalister, C

TH

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

SSC-118

CONST-104

74747

The Const Process-Plng & Schdl

3

Braga-Mccalister, C

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

MENH-343

CONST-105

74505

Construction Estimating Pricpl

3

Braga-Mccalister, C

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CONST-106

74749

Surv Const Contracts & Laws

3

Hamouche, N

TH

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ALLB-321

CONST-108

74751

Intro to Const Inspctn & Codes

2

Braga-Mccalister, C

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

CONST-124

74753

CA Electrical Code

3

Bell, D

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

BONH-309

COUNS-100

74565

Succes Strat Reentry Adult

3

Garcia, P

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

COUNS-110

74566

Career-Life Planning

3

Hamawe, S

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

COUNS-110

74571

Career-Life Planning

3

Solomon, O

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

COUNS-110

74576

Career-Life Planning

3

Kaminsky, A

Online

   

4/29/24

5/30/24

Online

COUNS-110

74588

Career-Life Planning

3

Harris, A

W

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

LTLC-158

COUNS-110

76931

Career-Life Planning

3

Hamawe, S

MW

02:00PM

03:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-233

COUNS-120

74578

University Transfer Planning

1

Requejo, T

Online

   

4/29/24

5/30/24

Online

COUNS-142

74567

Learning to Learn

3

Ortega, A

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

COUNS-142

74572

Learning to Learn

3

Ortega, A

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

COUNS-150

74568

Student Success

3

Brown, K

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

COUNS-150

74587

Student Success

3

Requejo, T

Online

   

3/18/24

4/27/24

Online

COUNS-150

74592

Student Success

3

Loaiza, A

T

11:00AM

12:20PM

2/5/24

3/30/24

WPEK-108

COUNS-150

74594

Student Success

3

Loaiza, A

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

WPEK-108

COUNS-200

74595

Survey of the Counseling Prof.

3

Nguyen, A

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

CULARTS-055

74263

Culinary Safety and Sanitation

1

Atarodi, R

T

06:00PM

07:50PM

2/6/24

3/26/24

ONLN-LIVE

CULARTS-129

77668

Cake Decorating Essentials

3

Descher, K

WTH

03:00PM

05:05PM

2/7/24

3/28/24

ICUE-106

CULARTS-129

77668

Cake Decorating Essentials

3

Descher, K

WTH

05:15PM

08:25PM

2/7/24

3/28/24

ICUE-111

CULARTS-130

74262

Pastry Art

2.5

Rosselle, J

MT

09:00AM

10:30AM

2/5/24

3/26/24

ICUE-106

CULARTS-130

74262

Pastry Art

2.5

Rosselle, J

MT

10:40AM

02:00PM

2/5/24

3/26/24

ICUE-111

CULARTS-136

74260

ICUE Front of the House Serv

3

Razzano, M

MT

10:00AM

11:30AM

2/5/24

3/26/24

ICUE-122

CULARTS-136

74260

ICUE Front of the House Serv

3

Razzano, M

MT

11:40AM

04:50PM

2/5/24

3/26/24

ICUE-118

DANCE-100

73830

Dance Appreciation

3

Smith, P

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

DANCE-100

74133

Dance Appreciation

3

Smith, P

Online

   

4/29/24

5/30/24

Online

DANCE-100

74292

Dance Appreciation

3

Smith, P

M

06:30PM

07:50PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCC4-403

DANCE-108

73945

Pilates

1

Curtis, S

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-108

80406

Pilates

1

Curtis, S

MW

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-130

73946

Hip-Hop Dance

1

Guardado, R

F

08:00AM

11:05AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-134

73947

Ballroom and Social Dance

1

Eusanio, J

F

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-141

73948

Beginning Ballet

1

Curtis, S

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-142

73949

Intermediate Ballet

1

Curtis, S

TTH

08:00AM

09:20AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

DANCE-180

74134

Introduction to Yoga

1

Smith, P

MW

02:00PM

03:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

PCOH-101

ECE-100

73831

Principles & Practices of ECE

3

Stephens, C

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-100

73950

Principles & Practices of ECE

3

Stephens, C

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-100

74049

Principles & Practices of ECE

3

Eyrich, S

Online

   

2/5/24

3/30/24

Online

ECE-101

73832

Child Growth and Development

3

Hancock, M

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-101

74050

Child Growth and Development

3

Rymond, D

W

11:15AM

02:20PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-101

79678

Child Growth and Development

3

Picard, A

W

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

EPEK-101

ECE-101

80769

Child Growth and Development

3

Laff, R

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-102

73834

Child, Family, and Community

3

Robinson, L

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-102

74063

Child, Family, and Community

3

Rymond, D

W

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-102

80663

Child, Family, and Community

3

Ricardo, A

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-103

74066

Observation and Assessment

3

Peterson, G

TH

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC2-203

ECE-103

80714

Observation and Assessment

3

Peterson, G

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-104

74068

Intro to Curriculum for ECE

3

Snead, A

T

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC2-203

ECE-104

80664

Intro to Curriculum for ECE

3

Snead, A

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-106

74075

Role Equity & Diversty in ECE

3

Rymond, D

TH

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-130

73792

Inf./Toddler Dev. and Curric.

3

Ruiz, W

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-140

77606

Curric/School-Age Child Care

3

Robinson, L

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-155

74077

Science/Math for Young Child

2

Picard, A

Online

   

3/18/24

4/27/24

Online

ECE-156

74080

Lang & Literacy Young Child

2

Robinson, L

Online

   

4/29/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-160

73837

Underst/Educ of Chldr Spec Nds

3

Wintermute, M

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECE-200

74081

Practicum - Field Experience

3

Ruiz, W

M

03:30PM

04:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-200

74083

Practicum - Field Experience

3

Ruiz, W

M

06:30PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECE-203

80662

Adult Sup.: Mentoring Process

3

Ruiz, W

T

06:30PM

09:35PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ECED-B

ECON-170

74347

Economic History of the U.S.

3

Rodriguez, J

TTH

12:30PM

01:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

HSLH-235

ECON-170

80826

Economic History of the U.S.

3

De Luca, P

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECON-201

73752

Macroeconomics

3

Su, B

TTH

09:30AM

10:50AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

HSLH-235

ECON-201

73839

Macroeconomics

3

Su, B

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECON-201

73840

Macroeconomics

3

Gurtovoy, J

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ECON-201

74344

Macroeconomics

3

Seygalus-Gershkova, A

MW

08:30AM

09:50AM

4/8/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ECON-201

80442

Macroeconomics

3

Lee, S

M

08:00AM

09:20AM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCC5-500

ECON-201

80443

Macroeconomics

3

Gurtovoy, J

W

06:00PM

09:05PM

3/4/24

5/30/24

HSLH-234

ECON-201

80772

Macroeconomics

3

De Luca, P

Online

   

3/4/24

5/30/24

Online

ECON-202

74362

Microeconomics

3

Lee, S

M

06:00PM

09:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC5-500

ECON-202

74374

Microeconomics

3

Acosta, R

MW

08:30AM

09:50AM

2/5/24

3/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ECON-202

74378

Microeconomics

3

Gurtovoy, J

M

11:00AM

12:20PM

4/8/24

5/30/24

CCC5-500

ECON-202

80773

Microeconomics

3

Leong, U

Online

   

4/8/24

5/30/24

Online

ECON-291

74379

Statistical Methods Bus/Econ

4

Acosta, R

TTH

11:00AM

12:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

UCEN-310

ECON-291

74379

Statistical Methods Bus/Econ

4

Acosta, R

TH

12:45PM

02:05PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

UCEN-310

EDUC-203

73952

Intro to Teac In/Diverse Soc.

3

Mansfield, M

W

06:30PM

09:35PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ENGL-101

74157

English Composition

4

Fannon, J

Online

   

2/5/24

5/30/24

Online

ENGL-101

74249

English Composition

4

Reyes, L

MW

10:00AM

11:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-301

ENGL-101

74257

English Composition

4

Reyes, L

TTH

10:00AM

11:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

CCC3-301

ENGL-101

74293

English Composition

4

Edwards, M

MW

08:00AM

09:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

ONLN-LIVE

ENGL-101

74296

English Composition

4

Sherard, T

F

10:00AM

11:50AM

2/5/24

5/30/24

BONH-308

ENGL-101

74297

English Composition

4

Angelino, M

M

06:00PM

07:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

BONH-308

ENGL-101

74299

English Composition

4

Buriel, J

W

04:00PM

05:50PM

2/5/24

5/30/24

BONH-308

ENGL-101

74312

English Composition

4

Kempler, A

MW